NEWS

Aktuelle News der Hanse-Liga

Weiter >


Teams

1. Liga

Team

DC 2000

DC Lucky Players

DC Knapp Daneben

Spielstätte

Zur Quelle

Marli Treff

Zur Quelle

Adresse

Niendorferstr.33

Marliring 17

Niendorferstr.33

Telefon

 

0451 / 624607

 

TC

Olaf Lange

Marion Sledz

Jens Reinecke Nölck

Co-TC

Thomas Hunstiege

Anthony Kolthoff

Ümit Aygen

Trainingstag

 

Mittwoch

Dienstag ab 18.30 Uhr

Spieltag

Freitag

Samstag

Freitag

 

 

 

 

Team

DC Schwan

DC Wölfe

DSV St. Jürgen e.V.

Spielstätte

Zum Weißen Schwan

Dart Cafe

Fünününü

Adresse

Schwartauer Landstr.99

Fregattenstr.1

H.d. Kirschkaten 7-11

Telefon

0451 / 401330

 

0451 / 88998841

TC

Lars Fey

Dietmar Suhr

Torben Törper

Co-TC

Ralf Renner

Ute Okon

Nina Lange

Trainingstag

Mittwoch

Dienstag

Montag

Spieltag

Freitag

Samstag

Freitag

 

 

 

 

Team

Flying Dart´s 15

Hanse Gallier

 

Spielstätte

New Wunder Bar

La Vanta

 

Adresse

Ziegelstr.129

Westhoffstr.33

 

Telefon

0451 / 53098951

 

 

TC

Thomas Hardt

Mike Ulmitzer

 

Co-TC

Christopher Hardt

André Schmidt

 

Trainingstag

 

 

 

Spieltag

Freitag

Freitag

 

 

2. Liga

Team

Daheim

DC 1ste Sahne

DC Lindenfriends

Spielstätte

Musik und Dart Kneipe Daheim

Fünününü

Lindeneck

Adresse

Andersenring 27

Hinter den Kirschkaten 7-11

Werderstr.28

Telefon

0176 / 92910112

0451 / 88998841

0451 / 64910

TC

Ayten  Chhantyal

Manuela Bieganski

Michael Kahl

Co-TC

Celil Keskin

Dominik Ahrens

Marcel Förster

Trainingstag

 

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Spieltag

Samstag

Samstag

Freitag

 

 

 

 

Team

DC Jibsjajrnich…

DC Sharks

DT Firebirds

Spielstätte

New Wunderbar

Legend Darts

Bermuda Dart

Adresse

Ziegelstr.129

Andersenring 23

Im Gleisdreieck 24

Telefon

01578 / 6786755

 

0451 / 6110261

TC

Carsten Engel

Marion Fust

Carsten Wegner

Co-TC

Sabine Schindler

Susanne Jänsch

Marcel Gradlowsky

Trainingstag

 

Dienstag

 

Spieltag

Freitag

Samstag

Freitag

 

 

 

 

Team

Flying Eagle

Team Borussia

 

Spielstätte

Dart Cafe

Schützenheim Moisling

 

Adresse

Fregattenstr.1

August-Bebel-Str.57

 

Telefon

 

0451 / 806337

 

TC

Angelika Schulz

Andreas  Möller

 

Co-TC

 

Mirjam Stelzer

 

Trainingstag

Mittwoch

 

 

Spieltag

Samstag

Freitag

 

 

3. Liga

Team

DC Bella

DC Canapé 2

DC Hoppla

Spielstätte

Restaurant Bella

Bermuda Dart

Hoppla

Adresse

Hansering 33

Im Gleisdreieck 24

Marliring 74

Telefon

0451 / 6934996

 

0451 / 38443045

TC

Sven Jansen

Thomas Schmidt

Andrea Chatziaslanidis

Co-TC

Bernhard Ratz

Joachim Ahrendt

Christin Tietze

Trainingstag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Mittwoch

Spieltag

Samstag

Samstag

Samstag

 

 

 

 

Team

DC Schützenflyer

DC Streufeuer

Die Schlümpfe

Spielstätte

Schützenheim Moisling

Kronsforder Vereinsheim

Schützenheim Moisling

Adresse

August-Bebel-Str.57

Krummesser Landstr.4

August-Bebel-Str.57

Telefon

0451 / 806337

 

0451 / 806337

TC

Michael Plath

Stephan Scheel

Alexandra Gustke

Co-TC

Norbert Clasen

Anja Clemens

Christoph Naglitsch

Trainingstag

Dienstag

 

 

Spieltag

Freitag

Samstag

Freitag

 

 

 

 

Team

Endstation Oase

Wilder Haufen

 

Spielstätte

Fünününü

Restaurant Bella

 

Adresse

H.d. Kirschkaten 7-11

Hansering 33

 

Telefon

0451 / 88998841

 

 

TC

Carsten Jungnickel

Sönke Harder

 

Co-TC

Cindy Göbel

Christian Andrä

 

Trainingstag

Donnerstag

Mittwoch

 

Spieltag

Samstag

Samstag

 

 

Stand:Oktober 2023

© Darts Sport Verein St. Jürgen von 1999 Lübeck e. V.